ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12994571
nr 1299 4571
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Clown. Signed. Oil on canvas, 59x40cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Clown. Signerad. Olja på duk, 59x40cm
SEK 150
Monday January 6 2020
at 19:35:26
2/1 10:54:42
100 kr
4/1 13:38:37